1 2
Welcome to CCRoad
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1portoTrader Trader-380540479837519348
2La_BoWTrader Trader1795915372428125242
3ParsivalTrader Trader1505853773360606848
4BumbleBeeTrader Trader1391089219338621096
5VeniVidiViciTrader Trader1069691925309106892
6RadiaTrader Trader811346296226726224
7DeStInETrader Trader754549654226726224
8NewaTrader Trader383101448171100584
9ayoTrader Trader318434689112739100
10NoRTHWeSTeRNTrader Trader56900998103391864
11lazoo0Trader Trader22543703376877897
12Ready2DieTrader Trader12207362345033540
13KronikHastaTrader Trader3005863930484016
14MADNothing00
15BublyNothing00
16TUFFNothing00
17PUFFNothing00
18MATAVEIANothing00
1922Nothing00
20AresNothing00
21DeStInE_ENDNothing00
22[GM] BlindNothing00
23[GM] ThomyKnockerNothing00
24LetoNothing00
25LiinNothing00
26SoltyNothing00
27ConnyNothing00
28BonnyNothing00
29AbiruNothing00
30AllenNothing00
31QueenOfSoul_Nothing00
32Art3mistNothing00
33FaithlessNothing00
34Covied19_xDNothing00
35TRETATrader Trader00
36EquilibriumNothing00
37BommyNothing00
38SelsaNothing00
39@LisboNothing00
40KillMeNothing00
41HollowManNothing00
42EdrimNothing00
43HarleyQuinnNothing00
44RonnyNothing00
45Curra_GERNothing00
46SamaritaNothing00
47BownerNothing00
48ChicoNothing00
49BabuschkaNothing00
50SmokinBluntNothing00
Fortress War Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: dummy Tax: 0%
Hotan: BlackCompany Tax: 20%
Bandit: Born_KilleR Tax: 20%
Constantinople: dummy Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info :

Players online: 40/500
Max online: 82
Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 15x
Gold drop coeficent: 10x
Item drop coeficent: 20x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 688
Characters: 230
Guilds: 14
Facebook
Backlink